Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (2024)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (1)

top

6.2%4.4%32.2%0.6%56.6%

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (7)

DIAMOND+

Patch

14.12

Ranked

Solo/Duo

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (8)

GLOBAL

Average Diamond+ Win Rate:

52.33

%

?

Diamond+ Champions Analysed: 9,214,255

?

  1. LoL Tier List
  2. Neeko Build

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (9)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (10)

B+

67%

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (11)

P

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (12)

Q

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (13)

W

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (14)

E

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (15)

R

Neeko top has a 52.12% win rate in Diamond+ on Patch 14.12 coming in at rank 37 of 93 and graded B+ Tier on the LoL Tierlist. The best Neeko players have a 54.87% win rate with an average rank of Diamond I on the Neeko Leaderboard. Below is a detailed breakdown of the Neeko build, runes & counters.

52.12

%

Win Rate

2.15

%

WR Delta

?

49.97

%

Game Avg WR

?

0.16

%

Pick Rate

B+

Tier

?

37

/

93

Rank

0.69

%

Ban Rate

1,464

Games

Neeko Build
Neeko Leaderboard
Neeko Counters

Highest Win Build

Most Common Build

Skill Priority

?

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (16)

W

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (17)

E

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (18)

Q

54.08% Win Rate 527 Games

Summoner Spells

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (19)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (20)

56.44% Win Rate 202 Games

Skill Order

?

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (21)

Q

13

14

15

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (22)

W

1

3

5

7

9

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (23)

E

2

4

8

10

12

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (24)

R

6

11

67.12% Win Rate 73 Games

Primary Runes

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (25)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (26)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (27)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (28)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (29)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (30)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (31)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (32)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (33)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (34)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (35)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (36)

Secondary

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (37)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (38)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (39)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (40)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (41)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (42)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (43)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (44)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (45)

54.46% Win Rate

101 Games

?

Stat Mods

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (46)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (47)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (48)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (49)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (50)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (51)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (52)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (53)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (54)

Starting Items

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (55)


Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (56)


52.48% Win Rate 625 Games

Core Build

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (57)


Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (58)

61.9%
42

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (59)


Item 4

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (60)

70.83%
72

OR

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (61)

65.38%
52

Item 5

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (62)

68.75%
32

OR

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (63)

66.67%
15

OR

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (64)

60.87%
23

Item 6

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (65)

100%
4

OR

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (66)

75%
8

OR

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (67)

66.67%
6

LEGEND:

Overall

Diamond+

Emerald

Platinum

Gold

Silver

Bronze

Iron

Max Days

7 Days

14 Days

Today

Smooth

Counters

CommonCommon Matchup

StrongStrong Against

WeakWeak Against

DeltaDelta

Synergy

CommonCommon Teammates

GoodGood Synergy

BadBad Synergy

DeltaSynergy Delta

Normalised DeltaNormalised Synergy Delta

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (68)

Counter

Win Rate

Delta 1

?

Delta 2

?

Pick Rate

Games

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (69)

Counter

Win Rate

Delta 1

?

Delta 2

?

Pick Rate

Games

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (70)

Counter

Win Rate

Delta 1

?

Delta 2

?

Pick Rate

Games

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (71)

Counter

Win Rate

Delta 1

?

Delta 2

?

Pick Rate

Games

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (72)

Counter

Win Rate

Delta 1

?

Delta 2

?

Pick Rate

Games

Summoner

Spells

Win Rate

Pick Rate

Games

Starting Items

Starting Item Sets

Starting

Items Sets

Win Rate

Pick Rate

Games

Early Items (10 min)

Early Item Sets (10 min)

Early Items

(10 min)

Win Rate

Pick Rate

Games

Sets With
Boots

ExactExact Item Count

?

BuiltActually Built Sets

?

ExtrapolatedExtrapolated Sets

?

CombinedCombined Sets

?

1

2

3

4

5

1

2

3

4

5

6

2+

3+

4+

5

2+

3+

4+

5+

6

-2

-3

-4

-5

-2

-3

-4

-5

-6

-2+

-3+

-4+

-2+

-3+

-4+

-5+

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (73)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (74)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (75)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (76)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (77)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (78)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (79)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (80)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (81)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (82)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (83)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (84)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (85)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (86)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (87)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (88)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (89)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (90)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (91)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (92)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (93)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (94)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (95)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (96)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (97)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (98)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (99)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (100)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (101)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (102)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (103)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (104)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (105)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (106)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (107)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (108)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (109)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (110)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (111)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (112)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (113)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (114)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (115)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (116)

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (117)

Win Rate

Pick Rate

Games

Click Items Below to Filter Builds by Item and Item Buy Position

Item

1

Win Rate

Pick Rate

Games

Time

Boots

Win Rate

Pick Rate

Games

Time

Item

2

Win Rate

Pick Rate

Games

Time

Item

3

Win Rate

Pick Rate

Games

Time

Item

4

Win Rate

Pick Rate

Games

Time

Item

5

Win Rate

Pick Rate

Games

Time

Popular

Items

Win Rate

Pick Rate

Games

Time

Winning

Items

Win Rate

Pick Rate

Games

Time

All

Items

Win Rate

Pick Rate

Games

Time

Overview

Level 6+

Level 10+

Level 15+

Click Keystones Below to Filter Builds

Overview

Highest Win Rune Page

Most Picked Rune Page

Win Rate

Pick Rate

Games

Win Rate

Pick Rate

Games

Win Rate

Pick Rate

Games

Win Rate

Pick Rate

Games

Win Rate

Pick Rate

Games

Win Rate

Pick Rate

Games

Win Rate

Pick Rate

Games

Win Rate

Pick Rate

Games

ObjectiveSecureYield
%Win %%Win %
Blue Side48.2951.2
Red Side51.7152.97
First Blood51.5762.5248.4341.04
First Tower57.8669.6641.1227.08
First Inhibitor43.3791.0237.438.58
First Herald47.5468.6844.9533.59
First Baron37.583.0634.9717.97
First Drake47.9563.6851.2341.2
First Drake & Herald25.277.2424.9325.48
Dragon Soul10.3885.539.8413.89
Air Soul2.0596.671.7120
Chemtech Soul1.4385.711.7819.23
Earth Soul2.1981.251.439.52
Fire Soul1.9875.861.310.53
Hextech Soul1.5786.961.986.9
Water Soul1.1688.241.6416.67

Best on Neeko
Last 7 Day Performance

Analyzing 1,828 games played by the top 302 Neeko players worldwide over the last 7 days. The average rank of these top Neeko players was Diamond I .

Taking into account win rate and summoner rank Neeko is ranked 39 amongst all champions in the hands of an expert.

Maximum 50 summoners are used per region with a minimum of Diamond IV and 50 games played on Neeko to be eligible.

Neeko Leaderboard

Name

Win

Games

1

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (118)

CH

71%

55

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (119)

kr

2

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (120)

CH

60%

192

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (121)

lan

3

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (122)

GM

67%

60

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (123)

vn

5

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (126)

GM

58%

446

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (127)

euw

7

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (130)

GM

54%

302

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (131)

kr

8

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (132)

CH

67%

69

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (133)

jp

9

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (134)

CH

59%

56

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (135)

na

Click For Full Neeko Leaderboard

Neeko Resources

Pros.lol

Check out the latest Neeko Probuilds from the worlds top pro players.

XDX.gg

Lighting fast summoner profiles can be found at the new dedicated site XDX.gg.

Mobalytics

Quality alternative Neeko build stats and more from our friends at Mobalytics.

Neeko Stats

Physical Damage:

6,243

56 / 93

Magic Damage:

13,704

35 / 93

True Damage:

443

59 / 93

Total Damage:

20,392

60 / 93

Damage Taken:

20,032

85 / 93

Healing:

3,581

67 / 93

Kills:

4.8

56 / 93

Deaths:

4.83

81 / 93

Assists:

5.44

41 / 93

Max Kill Spree:

2.45

51 / 93

Gold:

11,042

60 / 93

Minions Killed:

179.81

49 / 93

Jungle CS:

4.69

43 / 93

LoL Champion Builds

Neeko vs Aatrox Build

Neeko vs Ahri Build

Neeko vs Akali Build

Neeko vs Akshan Build

Neeko vs Alistar Build

Neeko vs Amumu Build

Neeko vs Anivia Build

Neeko vs Annie Build

Neeko vs Aphelios Build

Neeko vs Ashe Build

Neeko vs Aurelion Sol Build

Neeko vs Azir Build

Neeko vs Bard Build

Neeko vs Bel'Veth Build

Neeko vs Blitzcrank Build

Neeko vs Brand Build

Neeko vs Braum Build

Neeko vs Briar Build

Neeko vs Caitlyn Build

Neeko vs Camille Build

Neeko vs Cassiopeia Build

Neeko vs Cho'Gath Build

Neeko vs Corki Build

Neeko vs Darius Build

Neeko vs Diana Build

Neeko vs Draven Build

Neeko vs Dr. Mundo Build

Neeko vs Ekko Build

Neeko vs Elise Build

Neeko vs Evelynn Build

Neeko vs Ezreal Build

Neeko vs Fiddlesticks Build

Neeko vs Fiora Build

Neeko vs Fizz Build

Neeko vs Galio Build

Neeko vs Gangplank Build

Neeko vs Garen Build

Neeko vs Gnar Build

Neeko vs Gragas Build

Neeko vs Graves Build

Neeko vs Gwen Build

Neeko vs Hecarim Build

Neeko vs Heimerdinger Build

Neeko vs Hwei Build

Neeko vs Illaoi Build

Neeko vs Irelia Build

Neeko vs Ivern Build

Neeko vs Janna Build

Neeko vs Jarvan IV Build

Neeko vs Jax Build

Neeko vs Jayce Build

Neeko vs Jhin Build

Neeko vs Jinx Build

Neeko vs Kai'Sa Build

Neeko vs Kalista Build

Neeko vs Karma Build

Neeko vs Karthus Build

Neeko vs Kassadin Build

Neeko vs Katarina Build

Neeko vs Kayle Build

Neeko vs Kayn Build

Neeko vs Kennen Build

Neeko vs Kha'Zix Build

Neeko vs Kindred Build

Neeko vs Kled Build

Neeko vs Kog'Maw Build

Neeko vs K'Sante Build

Neeko vs LeBlanc Build

Neeko vs Lee Sin Build

Neeko vs Leona Build

Neeko vs Lillia Build

Neeko vs Lissandra Build

Neeko vs Lucian Build

Neeko vs Lulu Build

Neeko vs Lux Build

Neeko vs Malphite Build

Neeko vs Malzahar Build

Neeko vs Maokai Build

Neeko vs Master Yi Build

Neeko vs Milio Build

Neeko vs Miss Fortune Build

Neeko vs Mordekaiser Build

Neeko vs Morgana Build

Neeko vs Naafiri Build

Neeko vs Nami Build

Neeko vs Nasus Build

Neeko vs Nautilus Build

Neeko vs Nidalee Build

Neeko vs Nilah Build

Neeko vs Nocturne Build

Neeko vs Olaf Build

Neeko vs Orianna Build

Neeko vs Ornn Build

Neeko vs Pantheon Build

Neeko vs Poppy Build

Neeko vs Pyke Build

Neeko vs Qiyana Build

Neeko vs Quinn Build

Neeko vs Rakan Build

Neeko vs Rammus Build

Neeko vs Rek'Sai Build

Neeko vs Rell Build

Neeko vs Renata Glasc Build

Neeko vs Renekton Build

Neeko vs Rengar Build

Neeko vs Riven Build

Neeko vs Rumble Build

Neeko vs Ryze Build

Neeko vs Samira Build

Neeko vs Sejuani Build

Neeko vs Senna Build

Neeko vs Seraphine Build

Neeko vs Sett Build

Neeko vs Shaco Build

Neeko vs Shen Build

Neeko vs Shyvana Build

Neeko vs Singed Build

Neeko vs Sion Build

Neeko vs Sivir Build

Neeko vs Skarner Build

Neeko vs Smolder Build

Neeko vs Sona Build

Neeko vs Soraka Build

Neeko vs Swain Build

Neeko vs Sylas Build

Neeko vs Syndra Build

Neeko vs Tahm Kench Build

Neeko vs Taliyah Build

Neeko vs Talon Build

Neeko vs Taric Build

Neeko vs Teemo Build

Neeko vs Thresh Build

Neeko vs Tristana Build

Neeko vs Trundle Build

Neeko vs Tryndamere Build

Neeko vs Twisted Fate Build

Neeko vs Twitch Build

Neeko vs Udyr Build

Neeko vs Urgot Build

Neeko vs Varus Build

Neeko vs Vayne Build

Neeko vs Veigar Build

Neeko vs Vel'Koz Build

Neeko vs Vex Build

Neeko vs Vi Build

Neeko vs Viego Build

Neeko vs Viktor Build

Neeko vs Vladimir Build

Neeko vs Volibear Build

Neeko vs Warwick Build

Neeko vs Wukong Build

Neeko vs Xayah Build

Neeko vs Xerath Build

Neeko vs Xin Zhao Build

Neeko vs Yasuo Build

Neeko vs Yone Build

Neeko vs Yorick Build

Neeko vs Yuumi Build

Neeko vs Zac Build

Neeko vs Zed Build

Neeko vs Zeri Build

Neeko vs Ziggs Build

Neeko vs Zilean Build

Neeko vs Zoe Build

Neeko vs Zyra Build

LoLalytics isn't endorsed by Riot Games and doesn't reflect the views or opinions of Riot Games or anyone officially involved in producing or managing Riot Games properties. Riot Games, and all associated properties are trademarks or registered trademarks of Riot Games, Inc. Privacy Policy

Neeko Build, Runes & Counters Guide for top Neeko (2024)

References

Top Articles
Latest Posts
Article information

Author: Tyson Zemlak

Last Updated:

Views: 6311

Rating: 4.2 / 5 (43 voted)

Reviews: 90% of readers found this page helpful

Author information

Name: Tyson Zemlak

Birthday: 1992-03-17

Address: Apt. 662 96191 Quigley Dam, Kubview, MA 42013

Phone: +441678032891

Job: Community-Services Orchestrator

Hobby: Coffee roasting, Calligraphy, Metalworking, Fashion, Vehicle restoration, Shopping, Photography

Introduction: My name is Tyson Zemlak, I am a excited, light, sparkling, super, open, fair, magnificent person who loves writing and wants to share my knowledge and understanding with you.